Panel 1: Creative Agency Group

Ketua Juri

Reed Collins

Chief Creative Officer APAC
Ogilvy, Hongkong

Anggota

Ajay Vikram

Chief Creative Officer, Global Clients
Publicis, Singapore

Anggota

Aste Gutierrez

Creative Director / Writer
Droga5, New York

Anggota

Dami Sidharta

Chief Creative Officer
M&C Saatchi, Jakarta

Anggota

Damisa Ongsiriwattana

Co-Founder / Executive Creative Director
Sour Bangkok, Thailand

Anggota

Jung A Kim

Chief Creative Officer
Innocean Worldwide, Seoul

Anggota

Vida Noegroho

Chief Creative Officer
Hud Hud (FCN), Jakarta

Panel 2: Digital Agency Group

Ketua Juri

João Braga

Chief Creative Officer
Wunderman Thompson, Australia

Anggota

Afianto Makmun

Strategic Creative Lead
Romp, Jakarta

Anggota

Akae Wang

Executive Creative Director
Tencent, Shenzhen

Anggota

Alfred Wee

Group Creative Director
McCann Worldgroup Singapore

Anggota

Nikhil Panjwani

Creative Director
BBH, Singapore

Anggota

Pancaputera

Group Creative Director
Grab, Jakarta

Anggota

Thanasorn Janekankit

Chief Creative Officer
CJ Worx, Bangkok

Panel 3: Media Agency Group

Ketua Juri

Joji Jacob

Creative Partner
BLKJ Havas, Singapore

Anggota

Arindam Bhattacharyya

Chief Strategy Officer - Media and Performance
Dentsu International

Anggota

Baba Hazuria

Head of Planning and Digital Ecosystems
IRIS, Worldwide

Anggota

Nugroho Nurarifin

Senior Partner
PINC, Indonesia

Anggota

Raditya Beer

Head of Brand & Social Media
Tokopedia

Panel 4: Craftsmanship House Group - Audio Craft

Ketua Juri

Yoga Adhitrisna

Founder & Chief Creative Officer
Berakar Komunikasi, Indonesia

Anggota

Anton Santosa

Creative Director
Bates Chi & Partners, Indonesia

Anggota

Galih Dion

Creative Lead
Bujukrayu, Indonesia

Anggota

Mamung Mundhi

Audio Director / Founder And CEO
Radioclinique Audio Post, Indonesia

Anggota

Nia Nugroho

Creative Director
Narrada Communication, Indonesia

Panel 4: Craftsmanship House Group - Film Craft

Ketua Juri

Dimas Djayadiningrat

Film Director

Anggota

Bella Panggabean

Director of Photography

Anggota

Desmond Ng

Director
Lynx Films

Anggota

Intan Sham

Executive Producer
Directors Think Tank, Malaysia

Anggota

Rino Gautama

Offline Editor

Panel 4: Craftsmanship House Group - Print Craft

Ketua Juri

Nicholas Kosasih

Graphic Designer / Creative Director

Anggota

Adhitya Himawan x Adi Prawira

Co-Founder & Photographic Image Maker
HIRA IMAJI, Indonesia

Anggota

Adrianka

Founder
Tanda Seru Detailed Imaging, Indonesia

Anggota

Febrian Adi Putra

Associate Creative Director
Ambilhati, Indonesia

Anggota

Rege Indrastudianto

Founder & Design Director
Visious, Indonesia

Panel 5: BG & Daun Muda

Ketua Juri

Bahari CK

Vice President
Gojek

Anggota

Angel Roberty

Creative Director
What If Asia

Anggota

Chandra Sutedja

Creative Director
FTW (FCN), Jakarta

Anggota

Defri Dwipaputra

Head of Creative Marketing
Bukalapak

Anggota

Iswanda Mardio

Co-Founder
Stampd Indonesia

Anggota

Veriyanta Kusuma

SEA Market Brand Strategist Lead
TikTok

Coach Daun Muda

Coach Marketing Solution

Agnesia Koemajas

Channel Partnership Manager
TikTok

Coach Marketing Solution

Bobby Hartono

Creative Strategist
TikTok

Coach Creative

Ferly Novriadi

Co-Founder / Strategic Creative Business Director
Bujukrayu

Coach Planner

Henry Manampiring

Chief Strategy Officer
TBWA

Coach Insight

Inka Sipahutar

Brand Strategist
TikTok

Coach Digital

Reza Akbar

Co-Founder
Olrange

Panel 6: Young Film Director

Anggota

Dimas Djayadiningrat

Film Director

Anggota

Kim Shaw

Publisher
Campaign Brief Asia

Anggota

Leonard Wiguna

Chief Creative Officer
Flock Creative Network, Indonesia

Anggota

Rajay Singh

Founder / Film Director
Directors Think Tank, Malaysia

Anggota

Sasha Sunu

Head of Brand
GoPay

Anggota

Tb Putera

Creative Director
Creative Labs Gojek